Skip Navigation Links.
Login
Sponsors

Calendar

Date
Venue
Sport
Region
Grouping

 
Saturday, March 10, 2018
Speed Skating Overall Total U14 Female Final Placing C.A. Nesbitt Arena
Speed Skating Overall Total U14 Male Final Placing C.A. Nesbitt Arena
Speed Skating Overall Total U18 Female Final Placing C.A. Nesbitt Arena
Speed Skating Overall Total U18 Male Final Placing C.A. Nesbitt Arena
08:30 Badminton Team Competition U15 Mix Final - Bronze Medal - East vs West R.D. Parker Collegiate - Trojan Gym
08:30 Badminton Team Competition U15 Mix Final - Gold Medal - South vs Winnipeg Blue R.D. Parker Collegiate - Trojan Gym
08:30 Badminton Team Competition U17 Mix Final - Bronze Medal - North vs West R.D. Parker Collegiate - Trojan Gym
08:30 Badminton Team Competition U17 Mix Final - Gold Medal - East vs Winnipeg Gold R.D. Parker Collegiate - Trojan Gym
09:00 Hockey (F) Female Hockey All Female Final - Game 17 - Bronze Medal - North vs Winnipeg Gold Gordon Beard Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 2 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 3 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 4 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 5 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Female Race 6 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 2 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 3 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 4 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 5 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 200m Pursuit U14 Male Race 6 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 3000m Super Final U18 Female Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:00 Speed Skating 3000m Super Final U18 Male Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:30 Curling U15 Female Final - Bronze Medal - North vs Winnipeg Gold Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Curling U15 Female Final - Gold Medal - East vs West 2 Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Curling U15 Male Final - Game 17 - Loser 3v4 vs. Loser 3v4 - North vs West 1 Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Curling U15 Male Final - Game 18 - Winner 3v4 vs. Winner 3v4 - South 1 vs West 2 Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Curling U15 Male Final - Game 19 - Bronze Medal - East vs South 2 Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Curling U15 Male Final - Game 20 - Gold Medal - Winnipeg Blue vs Winnipeg Gold Burntwood Curling Club
09:30 Table Tennis Singles U18 Female Semi-Final - 1 vs. 4 - Carol Wong vs Joyce Liu La Voie du Nord Community School
09:30 Table Tennis Singles U18 Female Semi-Final - 2 vs. 3 - Anna Liu vs NIBUSHA LOGANATHAN La Voie du Nord Community School
09:30 Table Tennis Singles U18 Male Semi-Final - 1 vs. 4 - Benji Dueck vs Jeremy Tran La Voie du Nord Community School
09:30 Table Tennis Singles U18 Male Semi-Final - 2 vs. 3 - Devin Chong vs Harrison Deng La Voie du Nord Community School
09:56 Speed Skating 2000m Super Final U14 Female Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
09:56 Speed Skating 2000m Super Final U14 Male Race 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
10:00 Table Tennis Singles U18 Female Final - Bronze Medal Game - Joyce Liu vs NIBUSHA LOGANATHAN La Voie du Nord Community School
10:00 Table Tennis Singles U18 Female Final - Gold Medal Game - Anna Liu vs Carol Wong La Voie du Nord Community School
10:00 Table Tennis Singles U18 Male Final - Bronze Medal Game - Benji Dueck vs Devin Chong La Voie du Nord Community School
10:00 Table Tennis Singles U18 Male Final - Gold Medal Game - Harrison Deng vs Jeremy Tran La Voie du Nord Community School
10:34 Speed Skating 2000m Relay Final U14 Female Heat 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
10:34 Speed Skating 2000m Relay Final U14 Male Heat 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena
10:45 Hockey (F) Female Hockey All Female Final - Game 18 - Gold Medal - South 1 (white) vs South 2 (red) Gordon Beard Arena
11:00 Speed Skating 3000m Relay Final U18 Mix Heat 1 C.A. Nesbitt Arena